Massapê/Senador Sá
Juiz Eleitoral: Valdecy Braga de Souza
Massapê
Locais de Votação: 34
Seções: 90
Eleitores: 29.655
Senador Sá
Locais de Votação: 7
Seções: 23
Eleitores: 6.131
44ª Zona Eleitoral
Santana do Acaraú/Morrinhos
Juiz Eleitoral: Felipe Soares Damous
Santana do Acaraú
Locais de Votação: 64
Seções: 112
Eleitores: 25.177
Morrinhos
Locais de Votação: 26
Seções: 58
Eleitores: 16.814
65ª Zona Eleitoral
Groaíras/Cariré
Juiz Eleitoral: Gilvan Brito Alves Filho
Groaíras
Locais de Votação: 13
Seções: 31
Eleitores: 7.841
Cariré
Locais de Votação: 31
Seções: 61
Eleitores: 13.134
24ª Zona Eleitoral
Sobral/Meruoca/Alcântaras
Juiz Eleitoral: Fabio Medeiros Falcão de Andrade
Sobral
Locais de Votação: 108
Seções: 484
Eleitores: 131.395
Alcântaras
Locais de Votação: 12
Sessões: 40
Eleitores: 8.744
Meruoca
Locais de Votação: 19
Seções: 38
Eleitores: 10.078
121ª Zona Eleitoral
Forquilha
Juiz Eleitoral: André Teixeira Gurgel
Locais de Votação: 19
Seções: 62
Eleitores: 16.961
96ª Zona Eleitoral
Bela Cruz/Marco
Juiz Eleitoral: Francisco Gilmário Barros Lima
Bela Cruz
Locais de Votação: 37
Seções: 97
Eleitores: 18.298
Marco
Locais de Votação: 37
Seções: 97
Eleitores: 19.622
25ª Zona Eleitoral
Granja/Martinópoles/Uruoca
juiz Eleitoral: Ticiane Silveira Melo
Granja
Locais de Votação: 58
Seções: 146
Eleitores: 41.976
Martinópoles
Locais de Votação: 9
Seções: 29
Eleitores:9.641
Uruoca
Locais de Votação: 13
Seções: 37
Eleitores: 11.452
22ª Zona Eleitoral
SãoBenedito/Carnaubal
Juiz Eleitoral: Eduardo Viana Pequeno
São Benedito
Locais de Votação: 50
Seções: 136
Eleitores: 38.786
Carnaubal
Locais de Votação: 25
Seções; 59
Eleitores: 14.297
30ª Zona Eleitoral
Acaraú/Cruz/Jijoca de jericoacora
Juiz Eleitoral: José Arnaldo dos Santos Soares
Acaraú
Locais de Votação: 53
Seções: 146
Eleitores: 44.679
jijoca
Locais de Votação: 12
Seções: 42
Eleitores: 14.102
Cruz
Locais de Votação: 22
Seções: 69
Eleitores: 20.830
32ª Zona Eleitoral
Camocim
Juiz Eleitoral: Antonio Washington Frota
Camocim
Locais de Votação: 77
Seções: 171
Eleitores: 41.199
64ª Zona Eleitoral
Coreaú/Moraújo
juiz Eleitoral: Guido de Freitas Bezerra
Coreaú
Locais de Votação: 32
Sessões: 84
Eleitores: 19.473
Moraújo
Locais de Votação: 18
Seções: 36
Eleitores: 7.263
79ª Zona Eleitoral
Reriutaba/Varjota
juiz Eleitoral: Raynes Viana de Vsconcelos
Reriutaba
Locais de Votação: 32
Seções: 75
Eleitores: 16.718
Varjota
Locais de Votação: 24
Seções: 53
Eleitores: 15.909
87ª Zona Eleitoral
Mucambo/Graça/Pacujá
Juiz Eleitoral: Isaac de Medeiros Santos
Mucambo
Locais de Votação: 9
Seções; 40
Eleitores: 13.423
Graça
Locais de Votação: 15
Seções: 47
Eleitores: 13.222
Pacujá
Locais de Votação: 5
Seções: 20
Eleitores; 6006